Dimension

Helping behaviour

"Pick the top-3 co-workers that helped you most during the last month."

Network density between departments: 13.4%

Dimension

Gratitude

"Pick the top-3 co-workers that you've been most grateful to in the last 6 months."

Network density between departments: 21.2%

Dimension

Positive energy

"Pick the top-3 co-workers that gave you the most positive energy in the last month."

Network density between departments: 15.6%

Show dimension

Helping Heroes

Best connected individuals within this organization:
  1. Ahmed Yokley (15)
  2. Johnathan Wheelock (15)
  3. Amber Shipe (14)
Strongest connectors between departments:
  1. Nancy Benham (9)
  2. Madaline Bunker (3)
  3. Everette Tanner (3)

Gratitude Giants

Best connected individuals within this organization:
  1. Cari Ashlock (19)
  2. Effie Wynter (17)
  3. Seth Rosato (16)
Strongest connectors between departments:
  1. Nancy Benham (8)
  2. Ruthie Mauney (7)
  3. Madaline Bunker (6)

Positivity Producers

Best connected individuals within this organization:
  1. Nancy Benham (16)
  2. Noble Poindexter (15)
  3. Thomasina Mineau (14)
Strongest connectors between departments:
  1. Nancy Benham (16)
  2. Ophelia Consiglio (4)
  3. Sharleen Richards (4)
Search a person
  • Nancy Benham

    Team: Board
  • Ruthie Mauney

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Ila Hopping

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Tosha Kowal

    Team: Regional Development
  • Nathalie Dykes

    Team: Astronomy
  • Sharleen Richards

    Team: International Development
  • Denna Jahnke

    Team: Health
  • Chandra Kaplan

    Team: Education
  • Lenora Eidt

    Team: International Development
  • Hui Lupton

    Team: International Development
  • Loyce Bricker

    Team: Public Relations
  • Emanuel Shain

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Madaline Bunker

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Raye Grose

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Mandie Skoglund

    Team: Customer Service
  • Hal Pendergrass

    Team: Public Relations
  • Josue Schwindt

    Team: Environment
  • Loree Coop

    Team: Research and Development
  • Amparo Isabell

    Team: Personnel
  • Ronald Langan

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Milton Renzi

    Team: International Development
  • Consuela Oatis

    Team: Education
  • Ji Mccary

    Team: Communication
  • Mikki Swartz

    Team: Regional Development
  • Ophelia Consiglio

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Thomasina Mineau

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Naoma Turnbull

    Team: Astronomy
  • Arron Mercado

    Team: Environment
  • Michelina Brandy

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Waylon Eisenstein

    Team: Public Relations
  • Jen Steveson

    Team: Customer Service
  • Son Gordy

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Shella Solar

    Team: Health
  • Marinda Gillies

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Jonathon Levis

    Team: International Development
  • Tara Desai

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Jules Eckhart

    Team: Social Development
  • Hellen Setzer

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Harrison Tyndall

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Meri Dabbs

    Team: Personnel
  • Iluminada Lau

    Team: Health
  • Terina Joiner

    Team: Justice
  • Jospeh Whitner

    Team: Human Resources
  • Anastacia Siegrist

    Team: Research and Development
  • Roseanne Curran

    Team: International Development
  • Season Hadley

    Team: Social Development
  • Guillermina Humphreys

    Team: Education
  • Noe Cowens

    Team: Public Relations
  • Amada Vencill

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Tawnya Clasen

    Team: Human Resources
  • Amber Shipe

    Team: Environment
  • Roxie Blazek

    Team: Regional Development
  • Elwood Mcgeehan

    Team: Public Relations
  • Jeff Lemire

    Team: Regional Development
  • Rudy Sleeth

    Team: Astronomy
  • Ardell Lukach

    Team: Administration
  • Esperanza Hoey

    Team: Communication
  • Mikel Matta

    Team: Customer Service
  • Laure Ostrander

    Team: Health
  • Tommy Flakes

    Team: Regional Development
  • Juliette Barfield

    Team: Justice
  • Sherman Parvin

    Team: Public Relations
  • David Carpio

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Bettyann Mciver

    Team: Astronomy
  • Minerva Earnest

    Team: Communication
  • Theresia Behan

    Team: Regional Development
  • Elanor Bridgeman

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Anderson Heesch

    Team: Communication
  • Lakeshia Wetherington

    Team: Social Development
  • Laci Mclachlan

    Team: Health
  • Nathanael Lisle

    Team: Environment
  • Juliann Preuss

    Team: Human Resources
  • Joe Northrup

    Team: Astronomy
  • Dewitt Stacey

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Candida Zufelt

    Team: Regional Development
  • Jenni Schier

    Team: Education
  • Lydia Puente

    Team: Public Relations
  • Ellan Ocegueda

    Team: International Development
  • Tonia Neu

    Team: Administration
  • Tiffiny Bowlin

    Team: Health
  • Felicita Harn

    Team: Human Resources
  • Fay Mestayer

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Melita Demello

    Team: Customer Service
  • Angie Arline

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Ernestina Winegar

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Adelia Mcgilvray

    Team: Human Resources
  • Arlene Mullarkey

    Team: Administration
  • Mafalda Magoon

    Team: Research and Development
  • Vaughn Snipes

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Jacquline Weide

    Team: Social Development
  • Love Paradis

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Somer Wojtczak

    Team: Education
  • Rena Flynt

    Team: Regional Development
  • Ahmed Kindell

    Team: Research and Development
  • Douglas Hawes

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Kenya Zinn

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Julee Schmeltzer

    Team: Health
  • Lahoma Topham

    Team: Education
  • Kandice Paek

    Team: Communication
  • Magaret Rollo

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Nadia Chock

    Team: Personnel
  • Effie Wynter

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Heike Popa

    Team: Environment
  • Katelin Mcjunkin

    Team: Research and Development
  • Wilhelmina Rollin

    Team: Communication
  • Wayne Murchison

    Team: Communication
  • Danilo Vines

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Eleanor Darrigo

    Team: Customer Service
  • Ali Sasser

    Team: Regional Development
  • Angela Fabela

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Nigel Jaeger

    Team: Social Development
  • Gilberto Maxton

    Team: Education
  • Estela Truitt

    Team: Education
  • Shan Shih

    Team: Environment
  • Lillian Pritts

    Team: Social Development
  • Luciano Ruffino

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Estell Windle

    Team: Justice
  • Soledad Ramon

    Team: Regional Development
  • Raymundo Vath

    Team: Justice
  • Mickey Nilson

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Nada Koerner

    Team: Personnel
  • Tomoko Beauregard

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Amelia Frisbee

    Team: International Development
  • Jaqueline Pirkle

    Team: Astronomy
  • Clarinda Mccallum

    Team: Education
  • Cammie Cranfill

    Team: Regional Development
  • Ethelene Baginski

    Team: Personnel
  • Andre Souder

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Dino Prock

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Lyn Minich

    Team: Research and Development
  • Clarissa Randell

    Team: Justice
  • Berna Rosenfeld

    Team: Customer Service
  • Earline Mckillip

    Team: Justice
  • Antonietta Montag

    Team: Health
  • Shani Holyfield

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Jammie Lesko

    Team: Regional Development
  • Nancee Pipes

    Team: Human Resources
  • Jutta Prowse

    Team: Human Resources
  • Margarite Naranjo

    Team: International Development
  • Earl Abernethy

    Team: International Development
  • Aleida Heberling

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Sylvie Latta

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Letha Blizzard

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Vicki Mccalla

    Team: Communication
  • Janice Hyche

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Ching Whiting

    Team: Health
  • Linn Eades

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Micheline Herren

    Team: Education
  • Florence Paro

    Team: Research and Development
  • Yvonne Russi

    Team: Astronomy
  • Junior Counter

    Team: Education
  • Tonisha Lapp

    Team: Communication
  • Neville Frenzel

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Charline Curley

    Team: Public Relations
  • Amos Koepsell

    Team: Customer Service
  • Pearl Dewees

    Team: Justice
  • Estelle Severin

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Verna Akbar

    Team: Health
  • Joesph Hutson

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Laveta Littlepage

    Team: International Development
  • Alesha Zamor

    Team: Regional Development
  • Melina Rahman

    Team: Education
  • Tari Yousef

    Team: Human Resources
  • Isadora Tolentino

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Lanelle Courts

    Team: Social Development
  • Adrianne Soukup

    Team: Administration
  • Olive Frisbie

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Darlena Casaus

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Dianna Stillman

    Team: Administration
  • Tommye Linson

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Liane Queener

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Vince Posada

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Caprice Andrea

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Clifton Mireles

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Jesica Coloma

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Kacie Kostelnik

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Jami Winchell

    Team: Research and Development
  • Rudolf Calabrese

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Londa Halperin

    Team: International Development
  • Candida Shindler

    Team: Customer Service
  • Kari Doi

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Megan Gardella

    Team: Public Relations
  • Hyon Huntzinger

    Team: Environment
  • Phung Tarwater

    Team: Public Relations
  • Dionna Golston

    Team: Health
  • Zenaida Thacker

    Team: Public Relations
  • Kyong Bearden

    Team: Astronomy
  • Abby Judy

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Leigh Keough

    Team: Research and Development
  • Tawnya Peaden

    Team: Administration
  • Jodee Solie

    Team: Justice
  • Ericka Wireman

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Margurite Litz

    Team: Social Development
  • Bella Weidner

    Team: Customer Service
  • Bruna Frias

    Team: Education
  • Hee Jenks

    Team: Customer Service
  • Dennis Aubin

    Team: Communication
  • Johnathan Wheelock

    Team: Personnel
  • Terina Savidge

    Team: Human Resources
  • Carmelina Finley

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Brad Rising

    Team: Personnel
  • Eileen Dunworth

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Cynthia Strecker

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Jone Cahall

    Team: Communication
  • Corene Kratochvil

    Team: Health
  • Helga Fogal

    Team: Personnel
  • Roseann Kimball

    Team: Environment
  • Stevie Julius

    Team: Astronomy
  • Trent Super

    Team: Astronomy
  • Riley Horrigan

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Sherill Dinapoli

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Charisse Tuller

    Team: Justice
  • Magaret Veasey

    Team: Health
  • Alisia Woodby

    Team: International Development
  • Tod Johnston

    Team: Personnel
  • Martina Caro

    Team: Public Relations
  • Glennie Inskeep

    Team: Customer Service
  • Taisha Merida

    Team: Customer Service
  • Adela Degree

    Team: Astronomy
  • Garnett Starrett

    Team: Astronomy
  • Emeline Fulgham

    Team: Social Development
  • Adelaide Scurry

    Team: Human Resources
  • Floyd Heine

    Team: Research and Development
  • Shirlene Bien

    Team: Environment
  • Krishna Stribling

    Team: Personnel
  • Terri Tabor

    Team: Customer Service
  • Jena Cebula

    Team: Administration
  • Mei Redfern

    Team: Regional Development
  • Kimbra Lieber

    Team: Health
  • Francoise Baptista

    Team: Astronomy
  • Amy Karns

    Team: Justice
  • Bert Gallaway

    Team: Customer Service
  • Misti Casas

    Team: Administration
  • Kimberlie Corley

    Team: Communication
  • Yon Bergstrom

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Ja Kensinger

    Team: Customer Service
  • Patience Bennet

    Team: Public Relations
  • Cari Ashlock

    Team: Customer Service
  • Tommie Cutler

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Nicole Pozo

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Norman Noble

    Team: Astronomy
  • Genny Madigan

    Team: International Development
  • Margarett Remer

    Team: Customer Service
  • Theron Tricarico

    Team: Research and Development
  • Billie Tiernan

    Team: Health
  • Pennie Sneller

    Team: Public Relations
  • Belinda Hout

    Team: Health
  • Hallie Bondi

    Team: Customer Service
  • Heath Leboeuf

    Team: Customer Service
  • Marshall Murawski

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Richie Younce

    Team: Astronomy
  • Nathan Pavlak

    Team: Health
  • Rico Vicks

    Team: Public Relations
  • Israel Ruffo

    Team: Human Resources
  • Nolan Northern

    Team: Health
  • Jonah Kinloch

    Team: Environment
  • Chet Wight

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Gus Varney

    Team: Health
  • Shayne Pigott

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Mario George

    Team: Astronomy
  • Shirley Carte

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Rod Pines

    Team: Personnel
  • Lou Paradis

    Team: Astronomy
  • Armando Mleczko

    Team: Customer Service
  • Palmer Mcnellis

    Team: Research and Development
  • Deshawn Spray

    Team: Public Relations
  • Jimmy Criddle

    Team: Public Relations
  • Rosario Cade

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Tod Rey

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Wes Deeb

    Team: Astronomy
  • Stacey Dinger

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Javier Berrios

    Team: Research and Development
  • Isiah Crays

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Ahmed Yokley

    Team: Environment
  • Floyd Hancock

    Team: Health
  • Everette Tanner

    Team: Social Development
  • Kirk Graham

    Team: Astronomy
  • Dick Chynoweth

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Nelson Meeker

    Team: Personnel
  • Haywood Durkee

    Team: Administration
  • Bryce Edmiston

    Team: Customer Service
  • Seth Rosato

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Oswaldo Solar

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Jeffry Shehorn

    Team: Human Resources
  • Vince Demartino

    Team: Human Resources
  • Loren Howerton

    Team: Human Resources
  • Napoleon Marti

    Team: Justice
  • Al Aye

    Team: Environment
  • Isidro Chmielewski

    Team: Public Relations
  • Kristopher Partington

    Team: Personnel
  • Weston Boyles

    Team: Research and Development
  • Noble Poindexter

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Erick Casselman

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Delbert Credle

    Team: Health
  • Jerold Schissler

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Karl Arizmendi

    Team: Astronomy
  • Jim Mccampbell

    Team: Communication
  • Barney Wickert

    Team: Administration
  • Emmett Mell

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Cleo Saunder

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
+
-
?
Color of groups
Colors represent different departments in the organisation.
Type of nodes
Full color nodes represent employees. Nodes with white on the inside represent managers. White nodes represent board level management.
Size of nodes
Larger nodes represent better connected individuals. This is calculated by (number of connections * quality of connections).
Lines
Thicker lines represent more positive connections.
Green star in front of name
Individual is in top-3 of best connected individuals within this organization.
Blue star in front of name
Individual is in top-3 of strongest connectors between departments.

Department


Total score

Bridges


Times ranked #1

Times ranked #2

Times ranked #3