Dimension

Helping behaviour

"Pick the top-3 co-workers that helped you most during the last month."

Network density between departments: 15.6%

Dimension

Gratitude

"Pick the top-3 co-workers that you've been most grateful to in the last 6 months."

Network density between departments: 15.6%

Dimension

Positive energy

"Pick the top-3 co-workers that gave you the most positive energy in the last month."

Network density between departments: 17.7%

Show dimension

Helping Heroes

Best connected individuals within this organization:
  1. Karl Arizmendi (18)
  2. Letha Blizzard (16)
  3. Jonathon Levis (15)
Strongest connectors between departments:
  1. Nancy Benham (13)
  2. Ja Kensinger (5)
  3. Roseann Kimball (3)

Gratitude Giants

Best connected individuals within this organization:
  1. Micheline Herren (17)
  2. Ardell Lukach (16)
  3. Leigh Keough (15)
Strongest connectors between departments:
  1. Nancy Benham (9)
  2. Kari Doi (6)
  3. Naoma Turnbull (4)

Positivity Producers

Best connected individuals within this organization:
  1. Darlena Casaus (17)
  2. Angela Fabela (17)
  3. Jerold Schissler (16)
Strongest connectors between departments:
  1. Nancy Benham (12)
  2. Ruthie Mauney (5)
  3. Lenora Eidt (5)
Search a person
  • Nancy Benham

    Team: Board
  • Ruthie Mauney

    Team: Astronomy
  • Ila Hopping

    Team: Administration
  • Tosha Kowal

    Team: Administration
  • Nathalie Dykes

    Team: Public Relations
  • Sharleen Richards

    Team: Research and Development
  • Denna Jahnke

    Team: Astronomy
  • Chandra Kaplan

    Team: Social Development
  • Lenora Eidt

    Team: Justice
  • Hui Lupton

    Team: Personnel
  • Loyce Bricker

    Team: Research and Development
  • Emanuel Shain

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Madaline Bunker

    Team: Social Development
  • Raye Grose

    Team: Customer Service
  • Mandie Skoglund

    Team: Customer Service
  • Hal Pendergrass

    Team: Research and Development
  • Josue Schwindt

    Team: Public Relations
  • Loree Coop

    Team: Education
  • Amparo Isabell

    Team: Environment
  • Ronald Langan

    Team: Communication
  • Milton Renzi

    Team: Personnel
  • Consuela Oatis

    Team: Administration
  • Ji Mccary

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Mikki Swartz

    Team: Regional Development
  • Ophelia Consiglio

    Team: Customer Service
  • Thomasina Mineau

    Team: Social Development
  • Naoma Turnbull

    Team: International Development
  • Arron Mercado

    Team: Social Development
  • Michelina Brandy

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Waylon Eisenstein

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Jen Steveson

    Team: Social Development
  • Son Gordy

    Team: Public Relations
  • Shella Solar

    Team: International Development
  • Marinda Gillies

    Team: Environment
  • Jonathon Levis

    Team: Human Resources
  • Tara Desai

    Team: Human Resources
  • Jules Eckhart

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Hellen Setzer

    Team: Public Relations
  • Harrison Tyndall

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Meri Dabbs

    Team: Administration
  • Iluminada Lau

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Terina Joiner

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Jospeh Whitner

    Team: Public Relations
  • Anastacia Siegrist

    Team: Communication
  • Roseanne Curran

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Season Hadley

    Team: Education
  • Guillermina Humphreys

    Team: Administration
  • Noe Cowens

    Team: Communication
  • Amada Vencill

    Team: Education
  • Tawnya Clasen

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Amber Shipe

    Team: Public Relations
  • Roxie Blazek

    Team: Customer Service
  • Elwood Mcgeehan

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Jeff Lemire

    Team: Public Relations
  • Rudy Sleeth

    Team: Communication
  • Ardell Lukach

    Team: Research and Development
  • Esperanza Hoey

    Team: Health
  • Mikel Matta

    Team: Research and Development
  • Laure Ostrander

    Team: Research and Development
  • Tommy Flakes

    Team: Health
  • Juliette Barfield

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Sherman Parvin

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • David Carpio

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Bettyann Mciver

    Team: Public Relations
  • Minerva Earnest

    Team: Education
  • Theresia Behan

    Team: Administration
  • Elanor Bridgeman

    Team: Public Relations
  • Anderson Heesch

    Team: International Development
  • Lakeshia Wetherington

    Team: Research and Development
  • Laci Mclachlan

    Team: Justice
  • Nathanael Lisle

    Team: Communication
  • Juliann Preuss

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Joe Northrup

    Team: Astronomy
  • Dewitt Stacey

    Team: Personnel
  • Candida Zufelt

    Team: Education
  • Jenni Schier

    Team: Social Development
  • Lydia Puente

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Ellan Ocegueda

    Team: Astronomy
  • Tonia Neu

    Team: Personnel
  • Tiffiny Bowlin

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Felicita Harn

    Team: International Development
  • Fay Mestayer

    Team: Public Relations
  • Melita Demello

    Team: Research and Development
  • Angie Arline

    Team: Education
  • Ernestina Winegar

    Team: Customer Service
  • Adelia Mcgilvray

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Arlene Mullarkey

    Team: Customer Service
  • Mafalda Magoon

    Team: Research and Development
  • Vaughn Snipes

    Team: Public Relations
  • Jacquline Weide

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Love Paradis

    Team: Justice
  • Somer Wojtczak

    Team: Social Development
  • Rena Flynt

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Ahmed Kindell

    Team: Public Relations
  • Douglas Hawes

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Kenya Zinn

    Team: Customer Service
  • Julee Schmeltzer

    Team: Environment
  • Lahoma Topham

    Team: Communication
  • Kandice Paek

    Team: Astronomy
  • Magaret Rollo

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Nadia Chock

    Team: Administration
  • Effie Wynter

    Team: Justice
  • Heike Popa

    Team: Regional Development
  • Katelin Mcjunkin

    Team: Environment
  • Wilhelmina Rollin

    Team: Research and Development
  • Wayne Murchison

    Team: Social Development
  • Danilo Vines

    Team: Administration
  • Eleanor Darrigo

    Team: Research and Development
  • Ali Sasser

    Team: Environment
  • Angela Fabela

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Nigel Jaeger

    Team: Human Resources
  • Gilberto Maxton

    Team: Personnel
  • Estela Truitt

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Shan Shih

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Lillian Pritts

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Luciano Ruffino

    Team: Regional Development
  • Estell Windle

    Team: Customer Service
  • Soledad Ramon

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Raymundo Vath

    Team: Justice
  • Mickey Nilson

    Team: Research and Development
  • Nada Koerner

    Team: Environment
  • Tomoko Beauregard

    Team: Social Development
  • Amelia Frisbee

    Team: Education
  • Jaqueline Pirkle

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Clarinda Mccallum

    Team: Administration
  • Cammie Cranfill

    Team: Health
  • Ethelene Baginski

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Andre Souder

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Dino Prock

    Team: Administration
  • Lyn Minich

    Team: Public Relations
  • Clarissa Randell

    Team: International Development
  • Berna Rosenfeld

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Earline Mckillip

    Team: Administration
  • Antonietta Montag

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Shani Holyfield

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Jammie Lesko

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Nancee Pipes

    Team: Public Relations
  • Jutta Prowse

    Team: Regional Development
  • Margarite Naranjo

    Team: Human Resources
  • Earl Abernethy

    Team: Research and Development
  • Aleida Heberling

    Team: Astronomy
  • Sylvie Latta

    Team: Astronomy
  • Letha Blizzard

    Team: Communication
  • Vicki Mccalla

    Team: International Development
  • Janice Hyche

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Ching Whiting

    Team: Astronomy
  • Linn Eades

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Micheline Herren

    Team: Communication
  • Florence Paro

    Team: Human Resources
  • Yvonne Russi

    Team: Health
  • Junior Counter

    Team: Justice
  • Tonisha Lapp

    Team: Research and Development
  • Neville Frenzel

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Charline Curley

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Amos Koepsell

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Pearl Dewees

    Team: Environment
  • Estelle Severin

    Team: Personnel
  • Verna Akbar

    Team: Personnel
  • Joesph Hutson

    Team: Human Resources
  • Laveta Littlepage

    Team: Human Resources
  • Alesha Zamor

    Team: Human Resources
  • Melina Rahman

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Tari Yousef

    Team: Justice
  • Isadora Tolentino

    Team: Education
  • Lanelle Courts

    Team: Research and Development
  • Adrianne Soukup

    Team: Research and Development
  • Olive Frisbie

    Team: Astronomy
  • Darlena Casaus

    Team: Customer Service
  • Dianna Stillman

    Team: Social Development
  • Tommye Linson

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Liane Queener

    Team: Administration
  • Vince Posada

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Caprice Andrea

    Team: Communication
  • Clifton Mireles

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Jesica Coloma

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Kacie Kostelnik

    Team: Communication
  • Jami Winchell

    Team: Environment
  • Rudolf Calabrese

    Team: Personnel
  • Londa Halperin

    Team: Public Relations
  • Candida Shindler

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Kari Doi

    Team: Social Development
  • Megan Gardella

    Team: Education
  • Hyon Huntzinger

    Team: Customer Service
  • Phung Tarwater

    Team: Administration
  • Dionna Golston

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Zenaida Thacker

    Team: Justice
  • Kyong Bearden

    Team: Public Relations
  • Abby Judy

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Leigh Keough

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Tawnya Peaden

    Team: Customer Service
  • Jodee Solie

    Team: Personnel
  • Ericka Wireman

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Margurite Litz

    Team: Justice
  • Bella Weidner

    Team: Personnel
  • Bruna Frias

    Team: Public Relations
  • Hee Jenks

    Team: Human Resources
  • Dennis Aubin

    Team: Astronomy
  • Johnathan Wheelock

    Team: Justice
  • Terina Savidge

    Team: Regional Development
  • Carmelina Finley

    Team: Health
  • Brad Rising

    Team: Research and Development
  • Eileen Dunworth

    Team: Research and Development
  • Cynthia Strecker

    Team: Research and Development
  • Jone Cahall

    Team: Public Relations
  • Corene Kratochvil

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Helga Fogal

    Team: International Development
  • Roseann Kimball

    Team: Education
  • Stevie Julius

    Team: Research and Development
  • Trent Super

    Team: Environment
  • Riley Horrigan

    Team: Personnel
  • Sherill Dinapoli

    Team: Administration
  • Charisse Tuller

    Team: Personnel
  • Magaret Veasey

    Team: Justice
  • Alisia Woodby

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Tod Johnston

    Team: Justice
  • Martina Caro

    Team: Regional Development
  • Glennie Inskeep

    Team: Customer Service
  • Taisha Merida

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Adela Degree

    Team: Regional Development
  • Garnett Starrett

    Team: Human Resources
  • Emeline Fulgham

    Team: Environment
  • Adelaide Scurry

    Team: Human Resources
  • Floyd Heine

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Shirlene Bien

    Team: Astronomy
  • Krishna Stribling

    Team: Health
  • Terri Tabor

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Jena Cebula

    Team: Social Development
  • Mei Redfern

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Kimbra Lieber

    Team: Human Resources
  • Francoise Baptista

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Amy Karns

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Bert Gallaway

    Team: Customer Service
  • Misti Casas

    Team: Communication
  • Kimberlie Corley

    Team: Regional Development
  • Yon Bergstrom

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Ja Kensinger

    Team: International Development
  • Patience Bennet

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Cari Ashlock

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Tommie Cutler

    Team: Human Resources
  • Nicole Pozo

    Team: Public Relations
  • Norman Noble

    Team: Education
  • Genny Madigan

    Team: Human Resources
  • Margarett Remer

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Theron Tricarico

    Team: Communication
  • Billie Tiernan

    Team: Regional Development
  • Pennie Sneller

    Team: Public Relations
  • Belinda Hout

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Hallie Bondi

    Team: International Development
  • Heath Leboeuf

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Marshall Murawski

    Team: Personnel
  • Richie Younce

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Nathan Pavlak

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Rico Vicks

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Israel Ruffo

    Team: Public Relations
  • Nolan Northern

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Jonah Kinloch

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Chet Wight

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Gus Varney

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Shayne Pigott

    Team: Justice
  • Mario George

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Shirley Carte

    Team: Personnel
  • Rod Pines

    Team: Administration
  • Lou Paradis

    Team: Public Relations
  • Armando Mleczko

    Team: International Development
  • Palmer Mcnellis

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Deshawn Spray

    Team: Environment
  • Jimmy Criddle

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Rosario Cade

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Tod Rey

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Wes Deeb

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Stacey Dinger

    Team: Justice
  • Javier Berrios

    Team: Communication
  • Isiah Crays

    Team: Public Relations
  • Ahmed Yokley

    Team: Astronomy
  • Floyd Hancock

    Team: Social Development
  • Everette Tanner

    Team: Customer Service
  • Kirk Graham

    Team: Human Resources
  • Dick Chynoweth

    Team: Human Resources
  • Nelson Meeker

    Team: Human Resources
  • Haywood Durkee

    Team: Environment
  • Bryce Edmiston

    Team: Astronomy
  • Seth Rosato

    Team: Social Development
  • Oswaldo Solar

    Team: Astronomy
  • Jeffry Shehorn

    Team: Personnel
  • Vince Demartino

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Loren Howerton

    Team: International Development
  • Napoleon Marti

    Team: Research and Development
  • Al Aye

    Team: Justice
  • Isidro Chmielewski

    Team: Personnel
  • Kristopher Partington

    Team: Research and Development
  • Weston Boyles

    Team: Social Development
  • Noble Poindexter

    Team: Public Relations
  • Erick Casselman

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Delbert Credle

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Jerold Schissler

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Karl Arizmendi

    Team: Research and Development
  • Jim Mccampbell

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Barney Wickert

    Team: Social Development
  • Emmett Mell

    Team: Customer Service
  • Cleo Saunder

    Team: Regional Development
+
-
?
Color of groups
Colors represent different departments in the organisation.
Type of nodes
Full color nodes represent employees. Nodes with white on the inside represent managers. White nodes represent board level management.
Size of nodes
Larger nodes represent better connected individuals. This is calculated by (number of connections * quality of connections).
Lines
Thicker lines represent more positive connections.
Green star in front of name
Individual is in top-3 of best connected individuals within this organization.
Blue star in front of name
Individual is in top-3 of strongest connectors between departments.

Department


Total score

Bridges


Times ranked #1

Times ranked #2

Times ranked #3