Human Resources

Manager: Emanuel Shain

Average score: 5.10

Network density: 41.2%

Agriculture and Rural Development

Manager: Eleanor Darrigo

Average score: 5.42

Network density: 40.4%

Personnel

Manager: Denna Jahnke

Average score: 5.18

Network density: 40.2%

Admissions Office

Manager: Consuela Oatis

Average score: 5.04

Network density: 39.3%

Enterprise, Trade and Investment

Manager: Ila Hopping

Average score: 5.18

Network density: 39.2%

Customer Service

Manager: Roseanne Curran

Average score: 5.12

Network density: 38.5%

Environment

Manager: Jules Eckhart

Average score: 5.20

Network density: 37.9%

Astronomy

Manager: Nancy Benham

Average score: 5.10

Network density: 37.0%

Research and Development

Manager: Milton Renzi

Average score: 5.09

Network density: 36.3%

Social Services and Public Safety

Manager: Chandra Kaplan

Average score: 4.86

Network density: 35.9%

Administration

Manager: Hui Lupton

Average score: 5.00

Network density: 35.8%

Communication

Manager: Ji Mccary

Average score: 4.86

Network density: 35.7%

Regional Development

Manager: Raye Grose

Average score: 4.99

Network density: 33.8%

Public Relations

Manager: Ronald Langan

Average score: 4.81

Network density: 33.6%

Education

Manager: Ruthie Mauney

Average score: 4.76

Network density: 32.0%

International Development

Manager: Shella Solar

Average score: 4.72

Network density: 32.0%

Health

Manager: Loyce Bricker

Average score: 4.47

Network density: 31.8%

Employment and Learning

Manager: Lenora Eidt

Average score: 4.67

Network density: 30.9%

Cabinet Office

Manager: Thomasina Mineau

Average score: 4.66

Network density: 29.5%

Social Development

Manager: Roxie Blazek

Average score: 4.43

Network density: 28.8%

Justice

Manager: Son Gordy

Average score: 4.28

Network density: 27.3%

Team positivity

Top energizers in this organization:

  1. Ching Whiting (7.15)
  2. Abby Judy (7.08)
  3. Joesph Hutson (7.08)

De-energizers in this organization:

  1. 297 Tomoko Beauregard (2.82)
  2. 298 Raymundo Vath (2.81)
  3. 299 Dick Chynoweth (2.73)

Show team
All teams
  • All teams

  • Human Resources

    Manager: Emanuel Shain
    41.2%
  • Agriculture and Rural Development

    Manager: Eleanor Darrigo
    40.4%
  • Personnel

    Manager: Denna Jahnke
    40.2%
  • Admissions Office

    Manager: Consuela Oatis
    39.3%
  • Enterprise, Trade and Investment

    Manager: Ila Hopping
    39.2%
  • Customer Service

    Manager: Roseanne Curran
    38.5%
  • Environment

    Manager: Jules Eckhart
    37.9%
  • Astronomy

    Manager: Nancy Benham
    37.0%
  • Research and Development

    Manager: Milton Renzi
    36.3%
  • Social Services and Public Safety

    Manager: Chandra Kaplan
    35.9%
  • Administration

    Manager: Hui Lupton
    35.8%
  • Communication

    Manager: Ji Mccary
    35.7%
  • Regional Development

    Manager: Raye Grose
    33.8%
  • Public Relations

    Manager: Ronald Langan
    33.6%
  • Education

    Manager: Ruthie Mauney
    32.0%
  • International Development

    Manager: Shella Solar
    32.0%
  • Health

    Manager: Loyce Bricker
    31.8%
  • Employment and Learning

    Manager: Lenora Eidt
    30.9%
  • Cabinet Office

    Manager: Thomasina Mineau
    29.5%
  • Social Development

    Manager: Roxie Blazek
    28.8%
  • Justice

    Manager: Son Gordy
    27.3%

Search a person
  • Emanuel Shain

    Team: Human Resources
  • Madaline Bunker

    Team: Human Resources
  • Tara Desai

    Team: Human Resources
  • Elwood Mcgeehan

    Team: Human Resources
  • Rudy Sleeth

    Team: Human Resources
  • Lyn Minich

    Team: Human Resources
  • Earline Mckillip

    Team: Human Resources
  • Antonietta Montag

    Team: Human Resources
  • Jammie Lesko

    Team: Human Resources
  • Micheline Herren

    Team: Human Resources
  • Laveta Littlepage

    Team: Human Resources
  • Tommye Linson

    Team: Human Resources
  • Leigh Keough

    Team: Human Resources
  • Bruna Frias

    Team: Human Resources
  • Adelaide Scurry

    Team: Human Resources
  • Kimbra Lieber

    Team: Human Resources
  • Pennie Sneller

    Team: Human Resources
  • Mario George

    Team: Human Resources
  • Eleanor Darrigo

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Shan Shih

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Lillian Pritts

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Cammie Cranfill

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Abby Judy

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Shirlene Bien

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Ja Kensinger

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Hallie Bondi

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Israel Ruffo

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Gus Varney

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Deshawn Spray

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Floyd Hancock

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Everette Tanner

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Denna Jahnke

    Team: Personnel
  • Jonathon Levis

    Team: Personnel
  • Amada Vencill

    Team: Personnel
  • Juliette Barfield

    Team: Personnel
  • Nathanael Lisle

    Team: Personnel
  • Rena Flynt

    Team: Personnel
  • Effie Wynter

    Team: Personnel
  • Adrianne Soukup

    Team: Personnel
  • Vince Posada

    Team: Personnel
  • Bert Gallaway

    Team: Personnel
  • Kimberlie Corley

    Team: Personnel
  • Wes Deeb

    Team: Personnel
  • Consuela Oatis

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Berna Rosenfeld

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Kyong Bearden

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Margurite Litz

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Martina Caro

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Heath Leboeuf

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Shirley Carte

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Nelson Meeker

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Ila Hopping

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Tosha Kowal

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Nathalie Dykes

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Waylon Eisenstein

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Tawnya Clasen

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Ardell Lukach

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Dewitt Stacey

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Amelia Frisbee

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Dino Prock

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Sylvie Latta

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Charline Curley

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Lanelle Courts

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Rudolf Calabrese

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Jodee Solie

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Trent Super

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Yon Bergstrom

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Javier Berrios

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Jeffry Shehorn

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Roseanne Curran

    Team: Customer Service
  • Mikel Matta

    Team: Customer Service
  • David Carpio

    Team: Customer Service
  • Lakeshia Wetherington

    Team: Customer Service
  • Mafalda Magoon

    Team: Customer Service
  • Katelin Mcjunkin

    Team: Customer Service
  • Junior Counter

    Team: Customer Service
  • Joesph Hutson

    Team: Customer Service
  • Dianna Stillman

    Team: Customer Service
  • Johnathan Wheelock

    Team: Customer Service
  • Terina Savidge

    Team: Customer Service
  • Genny Madigan

    Team: Customer Service
  • Tod Rey

    Team: Customer Service
  • Jules Eckhart

    Team: Environment
  • Tiffiny Bowlin

    Team: Environment
  • Felicita Harn

    Team: Environment
  • Ernestina Winegar

    Team: Environment
  • Heike Popa

    Team: Environment
  • Angela Fabela

    Team: Environment
  • Jesica Coloma

    Team: Environment
  • Dionna Golston

    Team: Environment
  • Cynthia Strecker

    Team: Environment
  • Floyd Heine

    Team: Environment
  • Misti Casas

    Team: Environment
  • Seth Rosato

    Team: Environment
  • Nancy Benham

    Team: Astronomy
  • Loree Coop

    Team: Astronomy
  • Harrison Tyndall

    Team: Astronomy
  • Jeff Lemire

    Team: Astronomy
  • Candida Zufelt

    Team: Astronomy
  • Angie Arline

    Team: Astronomy
  • Arlene Mullarkey

    Team: Astronomy
  • Kenya Zinn

    Team: Astronomy
  • Julee Schmeltzer

    Team: Astronomy
  • Wilhelmina Rollin

    Team: Astronomy
  • Estela Truitt

    Team: Astronomy
  • Estell Windle

    Team: Astronomy
  • Clarinda Mccallum

    Team: Astronomy
  • Shani Holyfield

    Team: Astronomy
  • Tonisha Lapp

    Team: Astronomy
  • Neville Frenzel

    Team: Astronomy
  • Darlena Casaus

    Team: Astronomy
  • Londa Halperin

    Team: Astronomy
  • Eileen Dunworth

    Team: Astronomy
  • Garnett Starrett

    Team: Astronomy
  • Chet Wight

    Team: Astronomy
  • Ahmed Yokley

    Team: Astronomy
  • Bryce Edmiston

    Team: Astronomy
  • Milton Renzi

    Team: Research and Development
  • Naoma Turnbull

    Team: Research and Development
  • Hellen Setzer

    Team: Research and Development
  • Ellan Ocegueda

    Team: Research and Development
  • Wayne Murchison

    Team: Research and Development
  • Margarite Naranjo

    Team: Research and Development
  • Ching Whiting

    Team: Research and Development
  • Zenaida Thacker

    Team: Research and Development
  • Carmelina Finley

    Team: Research and Development
  • Riley Horrigan

    Team: Research and Development
  • Haywood Durkee

    Team: Research and Development
  • Oswaldo Solar

    Team: Research and Development
  • Jim Mccampbell

    Team: Research and Development
  • Emmett Mell

    Team: Research and Development
  • Chandra Kaplan

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Mandie Skoglund

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Hal Pendergrass

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Jospeh Whitner

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Elanor Bridgeman

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Joe Northrup

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Vaughn Snipes

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Somer Wojtczak

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Luciano Ruffino

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Nancee Pipes

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Olive Frisbie

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Corene Kratochvil

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Stevie Julius

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Glennie Inskeep

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Francoise Baptista

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Nolan Northern

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Jimmy Criddle

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Cleo Saunder

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Hui Lupton

    Team: Administration
  • Amparo Isabell

    Team: Administration
  • Jen Steveson

    Team: Administration
  • Guillermina Humphreys

    Team: Administration
  • Douglas Hawes

    Team: Administration
  • Magaret Rollo

    Team: Administration
  • Mickey Nilson

    Team: Administration
  • Clarissa Randell

    Team: Administration
  • Verna Akbar

    Team: Administration
  • Tari Yousef

    Team: Administration
  • Liane Queener

    Team: Administration
  • Jami Winchell

    Team: Administration
  • Rod Pines

    Team: Administration
  • Stacey Dinger

    Team: Administration
  • Vince Demartino

    Team: Administration
  • Kristopher Partington

    Team: Administration
  • Ji Mccary

    Team: Communication
  • Ophelia Consiglio

    Team: Communication
  • Noe Cowens

    Team: Communication
  • Theresia Behan

    Team: Communication
  • Anderson Heesch

    Team: Communication
  • Laci Mclachlan

    Team: Communication
  • Raymundo Vath

    Team: Communication
  • Andre Souder

    Team: Communication
  • Jutta Prowse

    Team: Communication
  • Aleida Heberling

    Team: Communication
  • Janice Hyche

    Team: Communication
  • Estelle Severin

    Team: Communication
  • Caprice Andrea

    Team: Communication
  • Kari Doi

    Team: Communication
  • Mei Redfern

    Team: Communication
  • Delbert Credle

    Team: Communication
  • Karl Arizmendi

    Team: Communication
  • Raye Grose

    Team: Regional Development
  • Arron Mercado

    Team: Regional Development
  • Marinda Gillies

    Team: Regional Development
  • Season Hadley

    Team: Regional Development
  • Lydia Puente

    Team: Regional Development
  • Nadia Chock

    Team: Regional Development
  • Ali Sasser

    Team: Regional Development
  • Ethelene Baginski

    Team: Regional Development
  • Letha Blizzard

    Team: Regional Development
  • Linn Eades

    Team: Regional Development
  • Megan Gardella

    Team: Regional Development
  • Norman Noble

    Team: Regional Development
  • Armando Mleczko

    Team: Regional Development
  • Noble Poindexter

    Team: Regional Development
  • Barney Wickert

    Team: Regional Development
  • Ronald Langan

    Team: Public Relations
  • Adelia Mcgilvray

    Team: Public Relations
  • Nada Koerner

    Team: Public Relations
  • Florence Paro

    Team: Public Relations
  • Helga Fogal

    Team: Public Relations
  • Alisia Woodby

    Team: Public Relations
  • Taisha Merida

    Team: Public Relations
  • Cari Ashlock

    Team: Public Relations
  • Theron Tricarico

    Team: Public Relations
  • Kirk Graham

    Team: Public Relations
  • Isidro Chmielewski

    Team: Public Relations
  • Ruthie Mauney

    Team: Education
  • Sharleen Richards

    Team: Education
  • Josue Schwindt

    Team: Education
  • Mikki Swartz

    Team: Education
  • Michelina Brandy

    Team: Education
  • Terina Joiner

    Team: Education
  • Anastacia Siegrist

    Team: Education
  • Jacquline Weide

    Team: Education
  • Clifton Mireles

    Team: Education
  • Kacie Kostelnik

    Team: Education
  • Hee Jenks

    Team: Education
  • Dennis Aubin

    Team: Education
  • Emeline Fulgham

    Team: Education
  • Tommie Cutler

    Team: Education
  • Nathan Pavlak

    Team: Education
  • Lou Paradis

    Team: Education
  • Loren Howerton

    Team: Education
  • Shella Solar

    Team: International Development
  • Meri Dabbs

    Team: International Development
  • Iluminada Lau

    Team: International Development
  • Laure Ostrander

    Team: International Development
  • Tommy Flakes

    Team: International Development
  • Lahoma Topham

    Team: International Development
  • Kandice Paek

    Team: International Development
  • Gilberto Maxton

    Team: International Development
  • Earl Abernethy

    Team: International Development
  • Vicki Mccalla

    Team: International Development
  • Pearl Dewees

    Team: International Development
  • Isadora Tolentino

    Team: International Development
  • Candida Shindler

    Team: International Development
  • Sherill Dinapoli

    Team: International Development
  • Adela Degree

    Team: International Development
  • Margarett Remer

    Team: International Development
  • Richie Younce

    Team: International Development
  • Al Aye

    Team: International Development
  • Loyce Bricker

    Team: Health
  • Amber Shipe

    Team: Health
  • Juliann Preuss

    Team: Health
  • Danilo Vines

    Team: Health
  • Soledad Ramon

    Team: Health
  • Bella Weidner

    Team: Health
  • Magaret Veasey

    Team: Health
  • Belinda Hout

    Team: Health
  • Marshall Murawski

    Team: Health
  • Shayne Pigott

    Team: Health
  • Erick Casselman

    Team: Health
  • Lenora Eidt

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Sherman Parvin

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Tonia Neu

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Yvonne Russi

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Charisse Tuller

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Krishna Stribling

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Jena Cebula

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Jonah Kinloch

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Palmer Mcnellis

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Isiah Crays

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Weston Boyles

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Thomasina Mineau

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Jenni Schier

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Love Paradis

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Tomoko Beauregard

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Jaqueline Pirkle

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Phung Tarwater

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Jone Cahall

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Terri Tabor

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Patience Bennet

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Nicole Pozo

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Rosario Cade

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Napoleon Marti

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Roxie Blazek

    Team: Social Development
  • Esperanza Hoey

    Team: Social Development
  • Ahmed Kindell

    Team: Social Development
  • Nigel Jaeger

    Team: Social Development
  • Alesha Zamor

    Team: Social Development
  • Hyon Huntzinger

    Team: Social Development
  • Tawnya Peaden

    Team: Social Development
  • Ericka Wireman

    Team: Social Development
  • Roseann Kimball

    Team: Social Development
  • Billie Tiernan

    Team: Social Development
  • Rico Vicks

    Team: Social Development
  • Dick Chynoweth

    Team: Social Development
  • Son Gordy

    Team: Justice
  • Bettyann Mciver

    Team: Justice
  • Minerva Earnest

    Team: Justice
  • Fay Mestayer

    Team: Justice
  • Melita Demello

    Team: Justice
  • Amos Koepsell

    Team: Justice
  • Melina Rahman

    Team: Justice
  • Brad Rising

    Team: Justice
  • Tod Johnston

    Team: Justice
  • Amy Karns

    Team: Justice
  • Jerold Schissler

    Team: Justice
?
Average score
Total of all assessed relationships within the team. 10 is the maximum score, 0 the lowest possible score.
Network density
Amount of highly positive relationships (>7 out of 10) in this particular team.
Color of the nodes
Represents the average positive energy score a person has received. Green is highly positive (>7 average), yellow is relatively positive (5-7 on average), and orange is not very positive (<5).
Size of the nodes
More positive nodes are shown as larger.
Lines
Thicker lines represent more positive connections.
Green star in front of name
Represents the strongest energizer in this team.

Average score

Network density

Total positive energy score


Times ranked maximum

Times assessed as highly positive

Times assessed as relatively positive

Times assessed as not very positive