Communication

Manager: Loree Coop

Average score: 5.52

Network density: 42.9%

Health

Manager: Jules Eckhart

Average score: 5.22

Network density: 42.4%

Customer Service

Manager: Josue Schwindt

Average score: 5.28

Network density: 41.4%

Astronomy

Manager: Chandra Kaplan

Average score: 5.36

Network density: 40.9%

Regional Development

Manager: Amparo Isabell

Average score: 5.09

Network density: 39.5%

Social Services and Public Safety

Manager: Milton Renzi

Average score: 5.06

Network density: 39.3%

Research and Development

Manager: Ruthie Mauney

Average score: 5.15

Network density: 39.0%

Admissions Office

Manager: Raye Grose

Average score: 4.88

Network density: 37.8%

Human Resources

Manager: Marinda Gillies

Average score: 5.16

Network density: 37.8%

Environment

Manager: Madaline Bunker

Average score: 4.87

Network density: 37.6%

Cabinet Office

Manager: Loyce Bricker

Average score: 4.97

Network density: 37.4%

Agriculture and Rural Development

Manager: Emanuel Shain

Average score: 5.10

Network density: 36.8%

Personnel

Manager: Jeff Lemire

Average score: 5.04

Network density: 35.8%

Education

Manager: Hui Lupton

Average score: 5.08

Network density: 34.7%

Employment and Learning

Manager: Ji Mccary

Average score: 4.87

Network density: 34.0%

International Development

Manager: Consuela Oatis

Average score: 4.78

Network density: 33.8%

Social Development

Manager: Ila Hopping

Average score: 4.63

Network density: 32.1%

Enterprise, Trade and Investment

Manager: Nathalie Dykes

Average score: 4.72

Network density: 32.1%

Public Relations

Manager: Nancy Benham

Average score: 4.90

Network density: 31.9%

Justice

Manager: Lenora Eidt

Average score: 4.73

Network density: 31.1%

Administration

Manager: Tosha Kowal

Average score: 4.60

Network density: 30.8%

Team positivity

Top energizers in this organization:

  1. Fay Mestayer (7.75)
  2. Mei Redfern (7.50)
  3. Brad Rising (7.17)

De-energizers in this organization:

  1. 297 Roxie Blazek (2.81)
  2. 298 Sharleen Richards (2.57)
  3. 299 Al Aye (2.25)

Show team
All teams
  • All teams

  • Communication

    Manager: Loree Coop
    42.9%
  • Health

    Manager: Jules Eckhart
    42.4%
  • Customer Service

    Manager: Josue Schwindt
    41.4%
  • Astronomy

    Manager: Chandra Kaplan
    40.9%
  • Regional Development

    Manager: Amparo Isabell
    39.5%
  • Social Services and Public Safety

    Manager: Milton Renzi
    39.3%
  • Research and Development

    Manager: Ruthie Mauney
    39.0%
  • Admissions Office

    Manager: Raye Grose
    37.8%
  • Human Resources

    Manager: Marinda Gillies
    37.8%
  • Environment

    Manager: Madaline Bunker
    37.6%
  • Cabinet Office

    Manager: Loyce Bricker
    37.4%
  • Agriculture and Rural Development

    Manager: Emanuel Shain
    36.8%
  • Personnel

    Manager: Jeff Lemire
    35.8%
  • Education

    Manager: Hui Lupton
    34.7%
  • Employment and Learning

    Manager: Ji Mccary
    34.0%
  • International Development

    Manager: Consuela Oatis
    33.8%
  • Social Development

    Manager: Ila Hopping
    32.1%
  • Enterprise, Trade and Investment

    Manager: Nathalie Dykes
    32.1%
  • Public Relations

    Manager: Nancy Benham
    31.9%
  • Justice

    Manager: Lenora Eidt
    31.1%
  • Administration

    Manager: Tosha Kowal
    30.8%

Search a person
  • Loree Coop

    Team: Communication
  • Shella Solar

    Team: Communication
  • Ardell Lukach

    Team: Communication
  • Candida Zufelt

    Team: Communication
  • Fay Mestayer

    Team: Communication
  • Lillian Pritts

    Team: Communication
  • Amelia Frisbee

    Team: Communication
  • Clarissa Randell

    Team: Communication
  • Helga Fogal

    Team: Communication
  • Jena Cebula

    Team: Communication
  • Amy Karns

    Team: Communication
  • Palmer Mcnellis

    Team: Communication
  • Dick Chynoweth

    Team: Communication
  • Jules Eckhart

    Team: Health
  • Meri Dabbs

    Team: Health
  • Ernestina Winegar

    Team: Health
  • Kenya Zinn

    Team: Health
  • Eleanor Darrigo

    Team: Health
  • Earl Abernethy

    Team: Health
  • Tommye Linson

    Team: Health
  • Kari Doi

    Team: Health
  • Bruna Frias

    Team: Health
  • Corene Kratochvil

    Team: Health
  • Alisia Woodby

    Team: Health
  • Adelaide Scurry

    Team: Health
  • Richie Younce

    Team: Health
  • Stacey Dinger

    Team: Health
  • Ahmed Yokley

    Team: Health
  • Josue Schwindt

    Team: Customer Service
  • Ophelia Consiglio

    Team: Customer Service
  • Naoma Turnbull

    Team: Customer Service
  • Harrison Tyndall

    Team: Customer Service
  • Rena Flynt

    Team: Customer Service
  • Gilberto Maxton

    Team: Customer Service
  • Clarinda Mccallum

    Team: Customer Service
  • Shani Holyfield

    Team: Customer Service
  • Vince Posada

    Team: Customer Service
  • Taisha Merida

    Team: Customer Service
  • Cari Ashlock

    Team: Customer Service
  • Gus Varney

    Team: Customer Service
  • Rod Pines

    Team: Customer Service
  • Napoleon Marti

    Team: Customer Service
  • Barney Wickert

    Team: Customer Service
  • Chandra Kaplan

    Team: Astronomy
  • Elanor Bridgeman

    Team: Astronomy
  • Melita Demello

    Team: Astronomy
  • Angela Fabela

    Team: Astronomy
  • Estell Windle

    Team: Astronomy
  • Liane Queener

    Team: Astronomy
  • Johnathan Wheelock

    Team: Astronomy
  • Theron Tricarico

    Team: Astronomy
  • Pennie Sneller

    Team: Astronomy
  • Nathan Pavlak

    Team: Astronomy
  • Jimmy Criddle

    Team: Astronomy
  • Seth Rosato

    Team: Astronomy
  • Amparo Isabell

    Team: Regional Development
  • Thomasina Mineau

    Team: Regional Development
  • Terina Joiner

    Team: Regional Development
  • Mikel Matta

    Team: Regional Development
  • David Carpio

    Team: Regional Development
  • Bettyann Mciver

    Team: Regional Development
  • Ethelene Baginski

    Team: Regional Development
  • Yvonne Russi

    Team: Regional Development
  • Junior Counter

    Team: Regional Development
  • Amos Koepsell

    Team: Regional Development
  • Phung Tarwater

    Team: Regional Development
  • Dionna Golston

    Team: Regional Development
  • Nolan Northern

    Team: Regional Development
  • Lou Paradis

    Team: Regional Development
  • Wes Deeb

    Team: Regional Development
  • Milton Renzi

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Arron Mercado

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Season Hadley

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Dewitt Stacey

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Angie Arline

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Love Paradis

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Ali Sasser

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Lyn Minich

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Jutta Prowse

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Margarite Naranjo

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Tonisha Lapp

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Leigh Keough

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Tawnya Peaden

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Charisse Tuller

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Marshall Murawski

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Bryce Edmiston

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Delbert Credle

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Ruthie Mauney

    Team: Research and Development
  • Waylon Eisenstein

    Team: Research and Development
  • Roseanne Curran

    Team: Research and Development
  • Roxie Blazek

    Team: Research and Development
  • Anderson Heesch

    Team: Research and Development
  • Laci Mclachlan

    Team: Research and Development
  • Mafalda Magoon

    Team: Research and Development
  • Somer Wojtczak

    Team: Research and Development
  • Katelin Mcjunkin

    Team: Research and Development
  • Wayne Murchison

    Team: Research and Development
  • Raymundo Vath

    Team: Research and Development
  • Nancee Pipes

    Team: Research and Development
  • Micheline Herren

    Team: Research and Development
  • Neville Frenzel

    Team: Research and Development
  • Melina Rahman

    Team: Research and Development
  • Jesica Coloma

    Team: Research and Development
  • Hyon Huntzinger

    Team: Research and Development
  • Stevie Julius

    Team: Research and Development
  • Shirlene Bien

    Team: Research and Development
  • Israel Ruffo

    Team: Research and Development
  • Mario George

    Team: Research and Development
  • Weston Boyles

    Team: Research and Development
  • Raye Grose

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Minerva Earnest

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Tiffiny Bowlin

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Felicita Harn

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Douglas Hawes

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Aleida Heberling

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Pearl Dewees

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Alesha Zamor

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Candida Shindler

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Jodee Solie

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Dennis Aubin

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Belinda Hout

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Jim Mccampbell

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Marinda Gillies

    Team: Human Resources
  • Tara Desai

    Team: Human Resources
  • Noe Cowens

    Team: Human Resources
  • Amada Vencill

    Team: Human Resources
  • Elwood Mcgeehan

    Team: Human Resources
  • Vaughn Snipes

    Team: Human Resources
  • Nadia Chock

    Team: Human Resources
  • Antonietta Montag

    Team: Human Resources
  • Vicki Mccalla

    Team: Human Resources
  • Tod Johnston

    Team: Human Resources
  • Misti Casas

    Team: Human Resources
  • Tod Rey

    Team: Human Resources
  • Isiah Crays

    Team: Human Resources
  • Madaline Bunker

    Team: Environment
  • Hal Pendergrass

    Team: Environment
  • Mikki Swartz

    Team: Environment
  • Jen Steveson

    Team: Environment
  • Jospeh Whitner

    Team: Environment
  • Amber Shipe

    Team: Environment
  • Juliette Barfield

    Team: Environment
  • Joe Northrup

    Team: Environment
  • Shan Shih

    Team: Environment
  • Nada Koerner

    Team: Environment
  • Tari Yousef

    Team: Environment
  • Abby Judy

    Team: Environment
  • Roseann Kimball

    Team: Environment
  • Riley Horrigan

    Team: Environment
  • Magaret Veasey

    Team: Environment
  • Nicole Pozo

    Team: Environment
  • Vince Demartino

    Team: Environment
  • Emmett Mell

    Team: Environment
  • Loyce Bricker

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Sherman Parvin

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Adelia Mcgilvray

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Jacquline Weide

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Heike Popa

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Danilo Vines

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Jaqueline Pirkle

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Dino Prock

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Linn Eades

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Terina Savidge

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Eileen Dunworth

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Ja Kensinger

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Billie Tiernan

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Erick Casselman

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Emanuel Shain

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Mandie Skoglund

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Michelina Brandy

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Hellen Setzer

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Anastacia Siegrist

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Arlene Mullarkey

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Wilhelmina Rollin

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Cammie Cranfill

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Charline Curley

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Estelle Severin

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Joesph Hutson

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Jami Winchell

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Rudolf Calabrese

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Cynthia Strecker

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Floyd Heine

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Norman Noble

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Chet Wight

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Noble Poindexter

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Karl Arizmendi

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Jeff Lemire

    Team: Personnel
  • Juliann Preuss

    Team: Personnel
  • Magaret Rollo

    Team: Personnel
  • Estela Truitt

    Team: Personnel
  • Mickey Nilson

    Team: Personnel
  • Sylvie Latta

    Team: Personnel
  • Darlena Casaus

    Team: Personnel
  • Caprice Andrea

    Team: Personnel
  • Adela Degree

    Team: Personnel
  • Terri Tabor

    Team: Personnel
  • Yon Bergstrom

    Team: Personnel
  • Margarett Remer

    Team: Personnel
  • Rico Vicks

    Team: Personnel
  • Shirley Carte

    Team: Personnel
  • Nelson Meeker

    Team: Personnel
  • Oswaldo Solar

    Team: Personnel
  • Hui Lupton

    Team: Education
  • Guillermina Humphreys

    Team: Education
  • Rudy Sleeth

    Team: Education
  • Ellan Ocegueda

    Team: Education
  • Effie Wynter

    Team: Education
  • Dianna Stillman

    Team: Education
  • Mei Redfern

    Team: Education
  • Heath Leboeuf

    Team: Education
  • Cleo Saunder

    Team: Education
  • Ji Mccary

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Tawnya Clasen

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Tonia Neu

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Nigel Jaeger

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Tomoko Beauregard

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Earline Mckillip

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Clifton Mireles

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Brad Rising

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Hallie Bondi

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Armando Mleczko

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Deshawn Spray

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Javier Berrios

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Haywood Durkee

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Consuela Oatis

    Team: International Development
  • Son Gordy

    Team: International Development
  • Tommy Flakes

    Team: International Development
  • Ahmed Kindell

    Team: International Development
  • Julee Schmeltzer

    Team: International Development
  • Lanelle Courts

    Team: International Development
  • Kacie Kostelnik

    Team: International Development
  • Londa Halperin

    Team: International Development
  • Megan Gardella

    Team: International Development
  • Trent Super

    Team: International Development
  • Martina Caro

    Team: International Development
  • Glennie Inskeep

    Team: International Development
  • Garnett Starrett

    Team: International Development
  • Kimbra Lieber

    Team: International Development
  • Bert Gallaway

    Team: International Development
  • Patience Bennet

    Team: International Development
  • Kristopher Partington

    Team: International Development
  • Ila Hopping

    Team: Social Development
  • Sharleen Richards

    Team: Social Development
  • Ronald Langan

    Team: Social Development
  • Janice Hyche

    Team: Social Development
  • Laveta Littlepage

    Team: Social Development
  • Bella Weidner

    Team: Social Development
  • Jone Cahall

    Team: Social Development
  • Jeffry Shehorn

    Team: Social Development
  • Nathalie Dykes

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Iluminada Lau

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Esperanza Hoey

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Lahoma Topham

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Andre Souder

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Verna Akbar

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Isadora Tolentino

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Ericka Wireman

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Hee Jenks

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Carmelina Finley

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Emeline Fulgham

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Jonah Kinloch

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Shayne Pigott

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Floyd Hancock

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Everette Tanner

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Kirk Graham

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Nancy Benham

    Team: Public Relations
  • Lakeshia Wetherington

    Team: Public Relations
  • Nathanael Lisle

    Team: Public Relations
  • Berna Rosenfeld

    Team: Public Relations
  • Krishna Stribling

    Team: Public Relations
  • Genny Madigan

    Team: Public Relations
  • Rosario Cade

    Team: Public Relations
  • Loren Howerton

    Team: Public Relations
  • Al Aye

    Team: Public Relations
  • Lenora Eidt

    Team: Justice
  • Jonathon Levis

    Team: Justice
  • Laure Ostrander

    Team: Justice
  • Theresia Behan

    Team: Justice
  • Jenni Schier

    Team: Justice
  • Kandice Paek

    Team: Justice
  • Ching Whiting

    Team: Justice
  • Margurite Litz

    Team: Justice
  • Francoise Baptista

    Team: Justice
  • Tommie Cutler

    Team: Justice
  • Tosha Kowal

    Team: Administration
  • Denna Jahnke

    Team: Administration
  • Lydia Puente

    Team: Administration
  • Luciano Ruffino

    Team: Administration
  • Soledad Ramon

    Team: Administration
  • Jammie Lesko

    Team: Administration
  • Letha Blizzard

    Team: Administration
  • Florence Paro

    Team: Administration
  • Adrianne Soukup

    Team: Administration
  • Olive Frisbie

    Team: Administration
  • Zenaida Thacker

    Team: Administration
  • Kyong Bearden

    Team: Administration
  • Sherill Dinapoli

    Team: Administration
  • Kimberlie Corley

    Team: Administration
  • Isidro Chmielewski

    Team: Administration
  • Jerold Schissler

    Team: Administration
?
Average score
Total of all assessed relationships within the team. 10 is the maximum score, 0 the lowest possible score.
Network density
Amount of highly positive relationships (>7 out of 10) in this particular team.
Color of the nodes
Represents the average positive energy score a person has received. Green is highly positive (>7 average), yellow is relatively positive (5-7 on average), and orange is not very positive (<5).
Size of the nodes
More positive nodes are shown as larger.
Lines
Thicker lines represent more positive connections.
Green star in front of name
Represents the strongest energizer in this team.

Average score

Network density

Total positive energy score


Times ranked maximum

Times assessed as highly positive

Times assessed as relatively positive

Times assessed as not very positive