Public Relations

Manager: Mikki Swartz

Average score: 5.43

Network density: 44.6%

Research and Development

Manager: Meri Dabbs

Average score: 5.22

Network density: 41.0%

Agriculture and Rural Development

Manager: Ila Hopping

Average score: 5.38

Network density: 40.3%

Cabinet Office

Manager: Loree Coop

Average score: 5.30

Network density: 40.0%

Astronomy

Manager: Josue Schwindt

Average score: 5.18

Network density: 39.7%

Personnel

Manager: Amada Vencill

Average score: 5.08

Network density: 38.6%

Justice

Manager: Denna Jahnke

Average score: 5.05

Network density: 38.0%

Regional Development

Manager: Fay Mestayer

Average score: 4.95

Network density: 37.8%

Admissions Office

Manager: Hellen Setzer

Average score: 4.91

Network density: 37.5%

Environment

Manager: Bettyann Mciver

Average score: 5.00

Network density: 36.8%

Social Development

Manager: Sharleen Richards

Average score: 5.00

Network density: 36.0%

Customer Service

Manager: Amparo Isabell

Average score: 5.04

Network density: 36.0%

Education

Manager: Hui Lupton

Average score: 4.90

Network density: 35.6%

Communication

Manager: Nathalie Dykes

Average score: 4.83

Network density: 34.2%

International Development

Manager: Tosha Kowal

Average score: 4.90

Network density: 34.0%

Social Services and Public Safety

Manager: Ji Mccary

Average score: 4.74

Network density: 33.4%

Enterprise, Trade and Investment

Manager: Ruthie Mauney

Average score: 4.92

Network density: 32.7%

Administration

Manager: Consuela Oatis

Average score: 4.89

Network density: 32.6%

Health

Manager: Raye Grose

Average score: 4.85

Network density: 30.8%

Employment and Learning

Manager: Ronald Langan

Average score: 4.52

Network density: 29.5%

Human Resources

Manager: Nancy Benham

Average score: 4.24

Network density: 25.0%

Team positivity

Top energizers in this organization:

  1. Amada Vencill (7.55)
  2. Haywood Durkee (7.50)
  3. Milton Renzi (7.38)

De-energizers in this organization:

  1. 297 Tomoko Beauregard (2.78)
  2. 298 Micheline Herren (2.67)
  3. 299 Kenya Zinn (2.27)

Show team
All teams
  • All teams

  • Public Relations

    Manager: Mikki Swartz
    44.6%
  • Research and Development

    Manager: Meri Dabbs
    41.0%
  • Agriculture and Rural Development

    Manager: Ila Hopping
    40.3%
  • Cabinet Office

    Manager: Loree Coop
    40.0%
  • Astronomy

    Manager: Josue Schwindt
    39.7%
  • Personnel

    Manager: Amada Vencill
    38.6%
  • Justice

    Manager: Denna Jahnke
    38.0%
  • Regional Development

    Manager: Fay Mestayer
    37.8%
  • Admissions Office

    Manager: Hellen Setzer
    37.5%
  • Environment

    Manager: Bettyann Mciver
    36.8%
  • Social Development

    Manager: Sharleen Richards
    36.0%
  • Customer Service

    Manager: Amparo Isabell
    36.0%
  • Education

    Manager: Hui Lupton
    35.6%
  • Communication

    Manager: Nathalie Dykes
    34.2%
  • International Development

    Manager: Tosha Kowal
    34.0%
  • Social Services and Public Safety

    Manager: Ji Mccary
    33.4%
  • Enterprise, Trade and Investment

    Manager: Ruthie Mauney
    32.7%
  • Administration

    Manager: Consuela Oatis
    32.6%
  • Health

    Manager: Raye Grose
    30.8%
  • Employment and Learning

    Manager: Ronald Langan
    29.5%
  • Human Resources

    Manager: Nancy Benham
    25.0%

Search a person
  • Mikki Swartz

    Team: Public Relations
  • Amber Shipe

    Team: Public Relations
  • Laure Ostrander

    Team: Public Relations
  • Lakeshia Wetherington

    Team: Public Relations
  • Juliann Preuss

    Team: Public Relations
  • Adelia Mcgilvray

    Team: Public Relations
  • Magaret Rollo

    Team: Public Relations
  • Ethelene Baginski

    Team: Public Relations
  • Tonisha Lapp

    Team: Public Relations
  • Jodee Solie

    Team: Public Relations
  • Francoise Baptista

    Team: Public Relations
  • Shirley Carte

    Team: Public Relations
  • Tod Rey

    Team: Public Relations
  • Javier Berrios

    Team: Public Relations
  • Seth Rosato

    Team: Public Relations
  • Jeffry Shehorn

    Team: Public Relations
  • Meri Dabbs

    Team: Research and Development
  • Anastacia Siegrist

    Team: Research and Development
  • Arlene Mullarkey

    Team: Research and Development
  • Love Paradis

    Team: Research and Development
  • Kandice Paek

    Team: Research and Development
  • Ali Sasser

    Team: Research and Development
  • Pearl Dewees

    Team: Research and Development
  • Tari Yousef

    Team: Research and Development
  • Jami Winchell

    Team: Research and Development
  • Hyon Huntzinger

    Team: Research and Development
  • Dionna Golston

    Team: Research and Development
  • Riley Horrigan

    Team: Research and Development
  • Marshall Murawski

    Team: Research and Development
  • Napoleon Marti

    Team: Research and Development
  • Karl Arizmendi

    Team: Research and Development
  • Ila Hopping

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Chandra Kaplan

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Loyce Bricker

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Milton Renzi

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Dewitt Stacey

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Danilo Vines

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Trent Super

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Haywood Durkee

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Weston Boyles

    Team: Agriculture and Rural Development
  • Loree Coop

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Roseanne Curran

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Ellan Ocegueda

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Angie Arline

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Jutta Prowse

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Vince Posada

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Megan Gardella

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Jena Cebula

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Theron Tricarico

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Dick Chynoweth

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Al Aye

    Team: Cabinet Office
  • Josue Schwindt

    Team: Astronomy
  • Michelina Brandy

    Team: Astronomy
  • Jen Steveson

    Team: Astronomy
  • Jospeh Whitner

    Team: Astronomy
  • Tawnya Clasen

    Team: Astronomy
  • Antonietta Montag

    Team: Astronomy
  • Darlena Casaus

    Team: Astronomy
  • Zenaida Thacker

    Team: Astronomy
  • Abby Judy

    Team: Astronomy
  • Jone Cahall

    Team: Astronomy
  • Emeline Fulgham

    Team: Astronomy
  • Yon Bergstrom

    Team: Astronomy
  • Tommie Cutler

    Team: Astronomy
  • Margarett Remer

    Team: Astronomy
  • Jonah Kinloch

    Team: Astronomy
  • Jim Mccampbell

    Team: Astronomy
  • Barney Wickert

    Team: Astronomy
  • Amada Vencill

    Team: Personnel
  • Elwood Mcgeehan

    Team: Personnel
  • Vaughn Snipes

    Team: Personnel
  • Douglas Hawes

    Team: Personnel
  • Kenya Zinn

    Team: Personnel
  • Verna Akbar

    Team: Personnel
  • Alisia Woodby

    Team: Personnel
  • Adelaide Scurry

    Team: Personnel
  • Norman Noble

    Team: Personnel
  • Chet Wight

    Team: Personnel
  • Everette Tanner

    Team: Personnel
  • Loren Howerton

    Team: Personnel
  • Denna Jahnke

    Team: Justice
  • Arron Mercado

    Team: Justice
  • Shella Solar

    Team: Justice
  • Theresia Behan

    Team: Justice
  • Anderson Heesch

    Team: Justice
  • Joe Northrup

    Team: Justice
  • Soledad Ramon

    Team: Justice
  • Nada Koerner

    Team: Justice
  • Tomoko Beauregard

    Team: Justice
  • Melina Rahman

    Team: Justice
  • Kari Doi

    Team: Justice
  • Terina Savidge

    Team: Justice
  • Carmelina Finley

    Team: Justice
  • Brad Rising

    Team: Justice
  • Eileen Dunworth

    Team: Justice
  • Cynthia Strecker

    Team: Justice
  • Magaret Veasey

    Team: Justice
  • Mei Redfern

    Team: Justice
  • Mario George

    Team: Justice
  • Fay Mestayer

    Team: Regional Development
  • Ernestina Winegar

    Team: Regional Development
  • Katelin Mcjunkin

    Team: Regional Development
  • Jaqueline Pirkle

    Team: Regional Development
  • Cammie Cranfill

    Team: Regional Development
  • Earline Mckillip

    Team: Regional Development
  • Yvonne Russi

    Team: Regional Development
  • Joesph Hutson

    Team: Regional Development
  • Rudolf Calabrese

    Team: Regional Development
  • Nathan Pavlak

    Team: Regional Development
  • Lou Paradis

    Team: Regional Development
  • Armando Mleczko

    Team: Regional Development
  • Vince Demartino

    Team: Regional Development
  • Hellen Setzer

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Felicita Harn

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Jacquline Weide

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Tod Johnston

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Cari Ashlock

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Richie Younce

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Rosario Cade

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Cleo Saunder

    Team: Admissions Office
  • Bettyann Mciver

    Team: Environment
  • Wayne Murchison

    Team: Environment
  • Estell Windle

    Team: Environment
  • Clarissa Randell

    Team: Environment
  • Jammie Lesko

    Team: Environment
  • Aleida Heberling

    Team: Environment
  • Sylvie Latta

    Team: Environment
  • Florence Paro

    Team: Environment
  • Amos Koepsell

    Team: Environment
  • Estelle Severin

    Team: Environment
  • Laveta Littlepage

    Team: Environment
  • Garnett Starrett

    Team: Environment
  • Shirlene Bien

    Team: Environment
  • Terri Tabor

    Team: Environment
  • Kimberlie Corley

    Team: Environment
  • Rico Vicks

    Team: Environment
  • Kristopher Partington

    Team: Environment
  • Sharleen Richards

    Team: Social Development
  • Lenora Eidt

    Team: Social Development
  • Thomasina Mineau

    Team: Social Development
  • Season Hadley

    Team: Social Development
  • Juliette Barfield

    Team: Social Development
  • Tonia Neu

    Team: Social Development
  • Tiffiny Bowlin

    Team: Social Development
  • Rena Flynt

    Team: Social Development
  • Julee Schmeltzer

    Team: Social Development
  • Estela Truitt

    Team: Social Development
  • Mickey Nilson

    Team: Social Development
  • Andre Souder

    Team: Social Development
  • Shani Holyfield

    Team: Social Development
  • Charline Curley

    Team: Social Development
  • Tommye Linson

    Team: Social Development
  • Jesica Coloma

    Team: Social Development
  • Candida Shindler

    Team: Social Development
  • Hee Jenks

    Team: Social Development
  • Taisha Merida

    Team: Social Development
  • Amy Karns

    Team: Social Development
  • Oswaldo Solar

    Team: Social Development
  • Amparo Isabell

    Team: Customer Service
  • Ophelia Consiglio

    Team: Customer Service
  • Naoma Turnbull

    Team: Customer Service
  • Jules Eckhart

    Team: Customer Service
  • Rudy Sleeth

    Team: Customer Service
  • Amelia Frisbee

    Team: Customer Service
  • Clarinda Mccallum

    Team: Customer Service
  • Dino Prock

    Team: Customer Service
  • Margarite Naranjo

    Team: Customer Service
  • Isadora Tolentino

    Team: Customer Service
  • Caprice Andrea

    Team: Customer Service
  • Bruna Frias

    Team: Customer Service
  • Helga Fogal

    Team: Customer Service
  • Roseann Kimball

    Team: Customer Service
  • Misti Casas

    Team: Customer Service
  • Gus Varney

    Team: Customer Service
  • Rod Pines

    Team: Customer Service
  • Stacey Dinger

    Team: Customer Service
  • Ahmed Yokley

    Team: Customer Service
  • Hui Lupton

    Team: Education
  • Waylon Eisenstein

    Team: Education
  • Tara Desai

    Team: Education
  • Mikel Matta

    Team: Education
  • Wilhelmina Rollin

    Team: Education
  • Nigel Jaeger

    Team: Education
  • Gilberto Maxton

    Team: Education
  • Charisse Tuller

    Team: Education
  • Belinda Hout

    Team: Education
  • Jimmy Criddle

    Team: Education
  • Erick Casselman

    Team: Education
  • Emmett Mell

    Team: Education
  • Nathalie Dykes

    Team: Communication
  • Mandie Skoglund

    Team: Communication
  • Son Gordy

    Team: Communication
  • Iluminada Lau

    Team: Communication
  • Jeff Lemire

    Team: Communication
  • Sherman Parvin

    Team: Communication
  • Lydia Puente

    Team: Communication
  • Vicki Mccalla

    Team: Communication
  • Ching Whiting

    Team: Communication
  • Junior Counter

    Team: Communication
  • Dianna Stillman

    Team: Communication
  • Kacie Kostelnik

    Team: Communication
  • Ericka Wireman

    Team: Communication
  • Bella Weidner

    Team: Communication
  • Nolan Northern

    Team: Communication
  • Bryce Edmiston

    Team: Communication
  • Noble Poindexter

    Team: Communication
  • Tosha Kowal

    Team: International Development
  • Hal Pendergrass

    Team: International Development
  • Harrison Tyndall

    Team: International Development
  • Roxie Blazek

    Team: International Development
  • Ahmed Kindell

    Team: International Development
  • Lyn Minich

    Team: International Development
  • Earl Abernethy

    Team: International Development
  • Neville Frenzel

    Team: International Development
  • Dennis Aubin

    Team: International Development
  • Johnathan Wheelock

    Team: International Development
  • Sherill Dinapoli

    Team: International Development
  • Kimbra Lieber

    Team: International Development
  • Hallie Bondi

    Team: International Development
  • Ji Mccary

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Marinda Gillies

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Terina Joiner

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Tommy Flakes

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Nadia Chock

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Raymundo Vath

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Linn Eades

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Lanelle Courts

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Olive Frisbie

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Liane Queener

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Clifton Mireles

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Kyong Bearden

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Glennie Inskeep

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Patience Bennet

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Genny Madigan

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Pennie Sneller

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Palmer Mcnellis

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Wes Deeb

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Isidro Chmielewski

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Delbert Credle

    Team: Social Services and Public Safety
  • Ruthie Mauney

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Emanuel Shain

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Nathanael Lisle

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Effie Wynter

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Luciano Ruffino

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Letha Blizzard

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Janice Hyche

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Bert Gallaway

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Ja Kensinger

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Israel Ruffo

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Shayne Pigott

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Floyd Hancock

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Nelson Meeker

    Team: Enterprise, Trade and Investment
  • Consuela Oatis

    Team: Administration
  • Noe Cowens

    Team: Administration
  • Melita Demello

    Team: Administration
  • Heike Popa

    Team: Administration
  • Nancee Pipes

    Team: Administration
  • Londa Halperin

    Team: Administration
  • Margurite Litz

    Team: Administration
  • Corene Kratochvil

    Team: Administration
  • Adela Degree

    Team: Administration
  • Krishna Stribling

    Team: Administration
  • Nicole Pozo

    Team: Administration
  • Kirk Graham

    Team: Administration
  • Raye Grose

    Team: Health
  • Jonathon Levis

    Team: Health
  • Guillermina Humphreys

    Team: Health
  • Minerva Earnest

    Team: Health
  • Candida Zufelt

    Team: Health
  • Mafalda Magoon

    Team: Health
  • Lahoma Topham

    Team: Health
  • Angela Fabela

    Team: Health
  • Lillian Pritts

    Team: Health
  • Adrianne Soukup

    Team: Health
  • Phung Tarwater

    Team: Health
  • Tawnya Peaden

    Team: Health
  • Stevie Julius

    Team: Health
  • Floyd Heine

    Team: Health
  • Ronald Langan

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Esperanza Hoey

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • David Carpio

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Jenni Schier

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Somer Wojtczak

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Eleanor Darrigo

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Shan Shih

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Berna Rosenfeld

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Micheline Herren

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Alesha Zamor

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Martina Caro

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Heath Leboeuf

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Deshawn Spray

    Team: Employment and Learning
  • Nancy Benham

    Team: Human Resources
  • Madaline Bunker

    Team: Human Resources
  • Ardell Lukach

    Team: Human Resources
  • Elanor Bridgeman

    Team: Human Resources
  • Laci Mclachlan

    Team: Human Resources
  • Leigh Keough

    Team: Human Resources
  • Billie Tiernan

    Team: Human Resources
  • Isiah Crays

    Team: Human Resources
  • Jerold Schissler

    Team: Human Resources
?
Average score
Total of all assessed relationships within the team. 10 is the maximum score, 0 the lowest possible score.
Network density
Amount of highly positive relationships (>7 out of 10) in this particular team.
Color of the nodes
Represents the average positive energy score a person has received. Green is highly positive (>7 average), yellow is relatively positive (5-7 on average), and orange is not very positive (<5).
Size of the nodes
More positive nodes are shown as larger.
Lines
Thicker lines represent more positive connections.
Green star in front of name
Represents the strongest energizer in this team.

Average score

Network density

Total positive energy score


Times ranked maximum

Times assessed as highly positive

Times assessed as relatively positive

Times assessed as not very positive